HäststamHäststam

Kön Namn Ras Född Pappa
Sto 'T Wicht GrPS 2401A Groningen Olivier (född 1899)
Hingst Abadan Sgrt. 835 Groningen 1959 Pepijn (född 1951)
Sto Abarta GrPS 5604A Groningen 1919 Excellent (född 1908)
Hingst Abelus DPS 107 Groningen 1919 Regulus (född 1915)
Sto Achima GrPS 498A Groningen 1895 Magnaat (född 1888)
Sto Adaatje Sgrt. 6015 Groningen 1936 Weimer (född 1917)
Sto Adana GrPS 2747A Groningen 1907 Waltram (född 1894)
Sto Adea GrPS 5240A Groningen 1919 Regulus (född 1915)
Sto Adeele Sgrt. 6161 Groningen 1936 Rheinsohn (född 1929)
Hingst Adel DrPS 108 Groningen 1919 Ita Est (född 1911)
Sto Adela GrPS 668 Groningen 1931 Gambo (född 1927)
Sto Adelda Sgrt. 6159 Groningen 1936 Rheinsohn (född 1929)
Sto Adele DPS 727D Groningen 1895 Adalbert 180125390 (född 1890)
Sto Adelhilde Sgrt. 6101 Groningen 1936 Romulus (född 1930)
Hingst Adeo FPS 412 Groningen 1919 Regulus (född 1915)
Hingst Aderslag Sgrt. 507 Groningen 1936 Ridderslag (född 1932)
Sto Adina Sgrt. 6103 Groningen 1936 Weimer (född 1917)
Sto Adonna GrPS 6714A Groningen 1931 Ekko I (född 1927)
Sto Adonne GrPS 5321A Groningen 19?? Simon (född 1915)
Hingst Advokats II Groningen Benny (född 1912)
Sto Aegina GrPS 538A Groningen 1890 August (född 1877)
Hingst Affino FPS 437 Groningen 1919 Regulus (född 1915)
Hingst Afrikaan UPS 88 Groningen 1907 Regent (född 1901)
Sto Agera GrPS 6716A Groningen 1931 Gambo (född 1927)
Hingst Aginus GrPS 348A Groningen 1931 Ditmar (född 1923)
Sto Agrille GrPS 5249A Groningen Gregor 330263015 (född 1915)
Sto Ajada GrPS 5278A Groningen Wilfried (född 1905)
Sto Akara Sgrt. 6002 Groningen 1936 Gambo (född 1927)
Hingst Akino Sgrt. 508 Groningen 1936 Gambo (född 1927)
Sto Alanda Sgrt. 19699 Groningen 1959 Majesteit Hendrik (född 1948)
Sto Alanda GrPS 2864A Groningen 1907 Waltram (född 1894)
Sto Aldea Groningen 1931 Grootmeester (född 1922)
Sto Alia Sgrt. 6025 Groningen 1936 Rheinsohn (född 1929)
Sto Alijda Sgrt. 6011 Groningen 1936 Edelman (född 1918)
Hingst All Right GrPS 41A Groningen 1894 Hercules III (född 1889)
Sto Almiria GrPS 2881A Groningen 1907 Reclame (född 1900)
Sto Alonina GrPS 1330Ah Groningen
Sto Alpenroos Sgrt. 19223 Groningen 1959 Rufus (född 1955)
Sto Alpenroos GrPS 6633A Groningen 1931 Gambo (född 1927)
Sto Alsine GrPS 5246A Groningen 1919 Reminus (född 1915)
Sto Alusa Sgrt. 6001 Groningen 1936 Ridderslag (född 1932)
Sto Amalia Sgrt. 6138 Groningen 1936 Ugoldman (född 1932)
Sto Amalia GrPS 105A Groningen 1888 Pylades 3200801xx
Sto Ambra GrPS 2839A Groningen 1907 Apsyrtus (född 1893)
Sto Ambrosia GrPS 438A Groningen Palatin 180118987 (född 1887)
Sto Amira GrPS 5346A Groningen 1919 Simon (född 1915)
Hingst Ammons OLD 7 Groningen 1919 Wilfried (född 1905)
Sto Amponia GrPS 1101A Groningen Olympus (född 1914)
Sto Amuta GrPS 6707A Groningen Bernhard (född 1922)
Sto Anea GrPS 5618A Groningen 1919 Olivier (född 1899)
50 rader listade med start på rad 1.
© Häststam. Teknik: Bobbe Consulting