HäststamHäststam

Kön Namn Ras Född Pappa
Valack Aastrupgaard Prince Welsh Partbred 1998-05-07 Flying Fantasy xx (född 1990)
Hingst Aastrupgaards Elvis Welsh Partbred 2000-06-05 Sir Suprice xx
Hingst Aastrupgaards Golden Flying 11 Welsh Partbred 1996-04-02 Flying Fantasy xx (född 1990)
Valack Aastrupgaards Red Flying Welsh Partbred 1997-05-10 Flying Fantasy xx (född 1990)
Sto Absolut She Welsh Partbred 2007-06-06 Smirnoff af Ölandia (född 2000)
Hingst Achilles Welsh Partbred 2007 Speyksbosch Dancer (född 1996)
Hingst Adehalls Mirakel Welsh Partbred 2010-05-15 Mälby Muskot (född 2003-04-30)
Hingst Aernout von Thamen Welsh Partbred 1960 Noran ox (född 1956)
Hingst Aester el Niño 98.00142 Welsh Partbred 1998-02-13 Bjirmen's Wytse (född 1992-04-13)
Sto Aester Lowinda Welsh Partbred 1999 Bjirmen's Wytse (född 1992-04-13)
Sto Aester Sandinista 28291 Welsh Partbred Valentino (född 1972-02-21)
Sto Agatha 23873 Welsh Partbred Limbra's Soivny (född 1976-04-22)
Hingst Akilles II Welsh Partbred 2006 Simberg Hip Hop (född 1996-05-31)
Sto Al a Lillifee Welsh Partbred 2010-07-25 Hot Shot A (född 1996-04-19)
Valack Alcasar Welsh Partbred 2003-05-17
Valack Ald Feart's Whitefeet Welsh Partbred 1990 Winner W (född 1983)
Hingst Alenco Welsh Partbred 2011-05-25 Chash (född 1997)
Hingst Alexander STB-K 1138 Welsh Partbred Sarnau Cavalier (född 1963)
Sto Alice Welsh Partbred 1998 Star Kingdom (född 1992-04-17)
Sto Altos Candans 29618 STB-K Welsh Partbred Coelenhage's Nico
Sto Altos Crescendo 32971 NWPS Welsh Partbred Hondsrug Raspoetin
Valack Amadeuz II Welsh Partbred 2005
Sto Amanda Isolde Welsh Partbred 1989 Molstabergs Sandstorm (född 1985-04-07)
Sto Amarens 35023 Welsh Partbred 1996 Coelenhage's Let's Be the Best (född 1990)
Hingst Amaretto II Welsh Partbred 2005
Sto Amarone Welsh Partbred 2007-05-02 Lillemons Thunder Ace (född 2004)
Sto Amedijk's Serena Welsh Partbred 1994 Cocky Dundas xx (född 1977)
Valack Amigo V Welsh Partbred 1992 Uplands Bronze (född 1972)
Hingst Ammadoor ESPH 130 Welsh Partbred 1999-03-03 Bjirmen's Wytse (född 1992-04-13)
Sto An de Bane's Aletta Welsh Partbred 1989 Kompas Marco (född 1984)
Sto Ananka Welsh Partbred 1995 Kompas Marco (född 1984)
Sto Andora NWR98.00371 Welsh Partbred 1998 Morgenland's Andor (född 1993-04-03)
Sto Anemon II Welsh Partbred 2007 Lillemons Thunder Ace (född 2004)
Sto Anita 31176 Welsh Partbred Orchard Limb-Lopper (född 1986)
Hingst Anjershof Rocky 14875 Welsh Partbred 1988-05-11 Silvertop's Ricco (född 1978-06-14)
Sto Anjershof Soraya 30161 Welsh Partbred 1990-04-13 Vita Nova's Hanassie (född 1983-05-30)
Sto Another Dream STB-K 29393 Welsh Partbred 1989 Downland Folklore (född 1977)
Sto Apricot's Chaconne Welsh Partbred 2011-05-03 Consors Quickstep (född 2007)
Hingst Apricot's Cotillion Welsh Partbred 2011-06-27 Consors Quickstep (född 2007)
Sto Apricot's Sevillana Welsh Partbred 2011-04-13 Consors Quickstep (född 2007)
Sto Apricot's Teyla Welsh Partbred 2012-03-26 Dizel (född 2009-05-20)
Sto Apricot's Zinova Welsh Partbred 2016-04-16 Joelsbo Caruzel (född 2005-05-05)
Valack Aqhilles Welsh Partbred 2007 Kokkedals Grounau Baby (född 1995-05-11)
Valack Aragon Welsh Partbred 2007 Lillemons Thunder Ace (född 2004)
Valack Aramis IV Welsh Partbred 1990 Burhults Vampyr (född 1980)
Sto Arhults Chanelle Welsh Partbred 2013-04-20 Speyksbosch Diablo BRP 11 (född 2004)
Sto Arhults Cordelia Welsh Partbred 2011-04-17 Speyksbosch Dancer (född 1996)
Sto Arhults Corinne Welsh Partbred 2012-04-24 Speyksbosch Dancer (född 1996)
Hingst Arhults Cornelius Welsh Partbred 2010-04-17 Speyksbosch Diablo BRP 11 (född 2004)
Sto Arhults La Scala 87-0006 Welsh Partbred 2006 E.G. Pauli (född 2002-05-30)
50 rader listade med start på rad 1.
© Häststam. Teknik: Bobbe Consulting